130 sqm Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 41

3,607 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,107,000 EGP

    Apartment at Zayed With Launch Price over 10 years

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    RTM- Apartment with best price in Village West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment next to Sawiris towers

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    2BR Apt | Prime Location | Low DP | Huge Cash Disc

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Village West- Delivery 2026

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

studio

    2

    76 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Solana Zayed | 10-Year I

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Garden apartment-Kitchen and acs -Zayed Dunes

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for Sale

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Garden apartment -Zayed Dunes-Kitchen and acs

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    54,867 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Garden-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Diplomaseen, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,754,500 EGP

    Lowest 2 Bed With Garden In The Market

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,800 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With ACs in village west

    Realm Properties logo image

1

    1

    89 sqm

    78,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 1BR PRIME LOCATION BEST PRICE

    Citizen Home logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    76,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment in Zed West View Park

    Property Hills VIP logo image

2

    1

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Pool view -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,239,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Terrace- Zed Towers

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    71,620 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    96sqm Apartment in Zed West-Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    96 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished garden apart 130m in Kayan October

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 95 sqm 2bed Prime View in Kayan Compond

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    35,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,010,000 EGP

    Under Market Price APT Fully Finished in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    44,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,999,815 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in Vye Sodic-Ready To move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,665 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment at Solana New Zayed Today

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    New Launch at Solana New Zayed with 10-Year Plans

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden _ Kitchen and acs_ RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Karmell Sodic- Rtm

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,097 EGP/sqm