130 sqm Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 31

3,607 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    90m apt, ready now in a fully inhabited compound

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    81,111 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    طرح جديد شقق وفيلل بأفضل سعر في سولانا زايد الجديد

    D.Signature logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at The Address el-Sheikh zayed

    DMG logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    59,633 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في جنة زايد 1 تشطيب سوبر لوكس بالمطبخ

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Jannah Zayed 2 Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,034,000 EGP

    Pay 5% up to 10 years in 74m in Coy - Voya

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Contract at 5% up to 108 months in 125m - ZIA Park

    Promax Property Investors logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    West View Zayed: Finished 3BR Apt | 10yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    63,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Solana Zayed 10Y Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    77,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 130 sqm

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Owner apartment prime pool view location direct no

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move key apartment direct from owner now

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    130m ready key finished apartment direct owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished ready to move in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Zed Park View Apartment in Installments Zed West

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Zed Park View Apartment in Installments Zed West

1

    1

    75 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Zed Park View Apartment in Installments Zed West

1

    1

    75 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Lowest 2 bedrooms for sale in E2 Zed Towers

    Home Valley logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    75,490 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,732,275 EGP

    Finished Apartment With installments in Zed West

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    77,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,394,050 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in E3 Zed West

2

    2

    129 sqm

    88,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,394,050 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in E3 Zed West

2

    2

    129 sqm

    88,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,394,050 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in E3 Zed West

2

    2

    129 sqm

    88,325 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2beds 120m with lowest dp in market

    ERE logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apartment in Installments Zed West

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm