130 sqm Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 27

3,607 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,798,000 EGP

    Prime Spot Studio with Garden in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    54,257 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Spaecial Offer Get Finished Apart 5%DP Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ready Apart In Kayan Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Open View Ground Apartment in Installments Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Apartment For Sale Kayan Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apart In KAYAN Prime View ,Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,470,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Rewaya With 5% DP Over 10 Y

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    95,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Appartment for sale in 205 1st floor view canal

    The Polygon logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment for sale in Crowne Plaza by Arkan

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    114,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    484,303 EGP

    Garden Apart 125m², quarter 484k, Total 18 Million

2

    3

    125 sqm

    3,874 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    484,303 EGP

    Garden Apart 125m², quarter 484k, Total 18 Million

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    3,874 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    484,303 EGP

    Garden Apart 125m², quarter 484k, Total 18 Million

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    3,874 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    484,303 EGP

    Garden Apart 125m², quarter 484k, Total 18 Million

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    3,874 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    2 Bed Apartment in Cairo Gate Emaar

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    116,101 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - The Address Compound -ZAYED

    Osoul Misr logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    130 sqm apartment on big landscape in Janna 1

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Prime apartment with landscape and swimming pools

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    41,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Finished resale in Zayed lowest price by owner now

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,430,000 EGP

    Finished Studio Sale Village West Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    75 sqm

    72,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apart Very Prime Location Zed Towers Near Delivery

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 Bedroom at SkyRamp lowest price market

    Element logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    61,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Al Khamael with a 230m garden

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Licensed Apartment for Sale – LandscapeDouble view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    40,983 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,975,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment 5% DP Over 8Yrs installme

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,565 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    5% down payment + equal installments over8 years

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    50,892 EGP/sqm