100 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Capital Compounds, page 4

232 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 84m in Garden City, Finished with AC

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    63,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    78sqm Apt | 5% DP | 15Y Installments | Garden City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    The heart of New Capital*Serrano Compound*

    Feeds logo image

    Serrano, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    84m Apt |Finished with ACs | Hot Deal |Garden City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    84 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Ready-to-deliver apartment for sale in new capital

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    99 sqm

    38,383 EGP/sqm

  • Ion

    Launch price:

    3,883,279 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,ION

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بسيليا 100م 2نوم 1حمام مدفوع واوفر 15000

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بسيليا 100م 2نوم 1حمام مدفوع واوفر 15000

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,336,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to Diplomatic District Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    57,813 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,418,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in New Capital Over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    38,404 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BEDROOM in ILLAGE DE LA CAPITALE 1,5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    83,157 EGP/sqm

  • Ray Residence

    Launch price:

    4,156,409 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Radix Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Ray Residence

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    studio 66m At Launch Price From Palm Hills 1.5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR by Palm Hills New Capital over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    83,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio at Lowest price by Palm Hills in NewCapital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BEDROOM by Palm Hills New Capital 1,5%

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    83,157 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,193,128 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in IL BOSCO – New Capital|

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    39,421 EGP/sqm

  • OIA Compound

    Launch price:

    4,143,334 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Edge Holding
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Oia

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in R5 New Capital 1%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    86 sqm

    48,255 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Own apartment with 65,000 DP - prime location n R8

    Remax The Address logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest price view landscape in R8

    Remax The Address logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Park Lane, New Capital+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished For Invest Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm

  • Roses

    Launch price:

    1,440,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Golden House company
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Roses

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio 75m At Lowest Price in New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio RTM+Finished with ACs in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,261,000 EGP

    Studio 58m at Lowest price in Queen Land over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    38,982 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM At Low Price in Garden City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    BEDROOM Finished At Low Price in Garden City+1%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    86 sqm

    61,627 EGP/sqm

  • Baroque

    Launch price:

    5,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Baroque

    2 - 3 Beds