100 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Capital Compounds, page 9

232 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    84 m apartment / Garden City, with cash discount

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Your Fully Finished Apartment in New Garden City

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Finished At Special price Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,983,000 EGP

    Studio Finished RTM At Lowest Price Over12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    85 sqm

    35,094 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,983,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in Garden City 1%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    86 sqm

    34,686 EGP/sqm

  • Castle Landmark

    Launch price:

    8,382,856 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Castle Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Castle Landmark

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 84m finished RTM in New Capital over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    84 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished in New Gardn City Over15y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    86 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 66m From PALM HILLS New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Own your unit now at *New Garden City* R5

    Feeds logo image

1

    1

    84 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime apartment in Palm Hills Developments

    Catchers investment logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • Entrada

    Launch price:

    3,071,900 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Sorouh Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Entrada

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills prime R4 location

    Catchers investment logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    83,157 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,247,815 EGP

    Own your unit now with a practical space & price

    Feeds logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    24,975 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,080,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished studio apartment-La Capital

    Feeds logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Studio in La Capital Compound, Ready to move in

    Feeds logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BEDROOM in ILLAGE DE LA CAPITALE 1,5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    83,157 EGP/sqm

  • De Joya 3

    Launch price:

    4,532,400 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Taj Misr Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Dejoya 3 New Capital

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    studio 66m At Launch Price From Palm Hills 1.5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 95m in Palm Hills NewCapital with 1.5%DP

    GCR Developments logo image

2

    2

    95 sqm

    83,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Without D.P own amazing apart for sale, Palm Hills

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    69,473 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    استوديو سوبر لوكس للبيع – سيليا العاصمة الإدارية

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 90 متر استلام فوري متشطبه بالعاصمه

    Next Level Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • The City Valley

    Launch price:

    2,754,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    EG Master Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,The City Valley

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه ٩٠ متر استلام فوري متشطبه بالكامل بالعاصمه

    Premium

    Next Level Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - DP 800K - Finished Premium Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    8,602 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment in Al Maqsad lowest price

    Remax The Address logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    95 sqm

    54,736 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Celia View Green River

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    49,468 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Celia Opportunity for Living

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • Botanica

    Launch price:

    5,562,480 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    New Generation Developments (NGD)
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Botanica

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds