70 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 12

829 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,760,707 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    104,010 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT for sale in new Cairo 300K DP Installment 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Best price APT for sale in palm hills only 3% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio In PHNC Overlooking Lagoon - FOR SALE

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 4M Resale APT Fully Finished Best View

    Square real estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • Boutique Village

    Launch price:

    10,425,508 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Boutique Village

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Without Interest APT 5%DP Over 10Yrs Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,997,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P Resale Luxury Finished APT Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    119,358 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,905,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Next to Hyde Park Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    55,785 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,015,000 EGP

    Studio with roof direct on lake Taj City

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    64,758 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    60m Ultra Lux Studio For Sale | Porto New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • Eastown Residence

    Launch price:

    13,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Eastown

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment At Exclusive Price in New Cairo+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    61,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City 56m core and shell

    Prime Company logo image

studio

    1

    56 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR LUXURIOUS HOME IN TAJ CITY|INSTALLMENTS

    Realm Properties logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    77,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,806,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment View villas 1br in PHNC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    82,942 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Ground Studio Fully finished Delivery 2027 PHNC

    Do estate logo image

1

    1

    66 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • The Residences

    Launch price:

    8,160,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The Residences

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,918,793 EGP

    Studio in Palm Hills New Cairo Delivery 2027

    Do estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    98,839 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,400,457 EGP

    Studio in PHNC Delivery 2027 6years Installments

    Do estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    91,435 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Studiio for sale taj city maintenance included

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    47,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    studio apartment ready to move in taj city - third

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    49,218 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Studio Ground For Invest Next to AUC Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • Yardin

    Launch price:

    2,846,259 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,YARDIN

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,475,000 EGP

    Apartment For Investment Next to Hyde Park 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,273,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest Next to AUC in New Cairo Over10y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    49,590 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale Taj City – | Investment Opportunit

    Mr .Estates logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park with 10 years inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    90,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    A great deal on an apartment at launch price in Hy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    93,650 EGP/sqm

  • Jade & Blue

    Launch price:

    5,872,545 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Aspect developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 4 Beds