120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City Compounds | Property Finder Egypt, page 4

991 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,579,815 EGP

    Apartment with landscape view at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    21,498 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,972,000 EGP

    Sarai Apt, Double View, Half Price, Prime Phase

    Impact Investments logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    38,102 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    شقق استلام فوري في مدينه المستقبل سيتي امام المزار

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom ground floor apartment with garden

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    34,583 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment - Fully finished with Ac's

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • Capital Gardens Palm Hills

    Launch price:

    11,239,900 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Capital Gardens Palm Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished with Ac's -prime location for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    100 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,386,000 EGP

    Apartment with 5% Downpayment in Mostakbal City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    61,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Bloomfields, Landscape View

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment in Bloomfields Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    69,166 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,310,000 EGP

    Investment chance to Own Studio in Sarai Compound

    Property Misr logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    38,500 EGP/sqm

  • Rosail city

    Launch price:

    2,804,646 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Khaled Sabry Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Rosail City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,588,000 EGP

    LowestPrice 2Beds Ready2Move BloomFields BestView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,035 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment For Sale in Bloomfields Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    69,166 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Investment Chance + 40m Garden, Lake View, Ba7ry

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    APARMTENT IN BLOOMFIELDS 5% DP OVER 11 YEARS INST

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,878,403 EGP

    Apartment With Low Down Payment Installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    98,894 EGP/sqm

  • Monark

    Launch price:

    5,382,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 32
    Developed by
    Royal Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Monark

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    very Prime Location overlooking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    76m Finished Studio For Sale In Bloomfields

    Circle Realestate logo image

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,092,500 EGP

    Apartment will be delivered in 6 months HAP town

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    102 sqm

    49,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,419,628 EGP

    Apartment in Valda village for sale prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    65,964 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale prime location in Bloomfields

    4C Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    67 sqm

    34,328 EGP/sqm

  • Aliva

    Launch price:

    10,631,210 EGP

    Payment Plan: 2
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Aliva

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Lavenir Sabbour

    Elegant Home logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale 67m resale lowest price Bloomfield

    4C Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    67 sqm

    34,328 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,340,420 EGP

    Apart sale prime location opposite Madinaty Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    38,073 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,095,000 EGP

    Resale apartment open view of landscape in Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    35,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Apartment with Low Down payment instalments bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    39,705 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum Mostakbal City

    Launch price:

    2,230,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Nyoum mostakbal

    1 - 4 Beds