120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City Compounds | Property Finder Egypt, page 7

991 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,419,628 EGP

    Lowest down payment 138,113 over 12 years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    65,964 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقق استلام فوري في مدينه المستقبل سيتي

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,169,628 EGP

    Apartment in Valda Village Mostakbal City Zero DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    62,233 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,999,000 EGP

    2-BR for sale in a prime location ,Sarai DP 760K

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    39,594 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,631,229 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale at a s

    S signature logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    40,984 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment withgarden included club Resale L’Avenir

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Prime Investment Opportunity in Mostakbal City

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move 1BR Apartment in Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    28,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,466,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden for Sale – Elan Phase | Sarai

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    43,873 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai S2

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    lowest Down payment 375,000 - FINISHED WITH ACS

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Only 210.000 down payment - Over 10 years - Sumou

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in La Mirada – Mostakbal City

    TREX logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    52,754 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,400 EGP

    WITH 50% discount on cash !! own 101m APT in SARAI

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    101 sqm

    39,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Installment 10 Yaers

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    DP 500K ONLY ! own 102m + priv garden in SARAI

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    Invest in a studio with DP 220K + 12y installments

    Premium

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,015,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a special discount,

    Premium

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    49 sqm

    41,122 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    100m apartment Sarai Mostakbal City 12year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    76,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    50m apartment Sarai Mostakbal City 12year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    81,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Hot Price Ground Apartment with Garden Delivery 26

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,170,253 EGP

    Apartment RESALE Under Market Price installment 8Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,418 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    ستديو رائع بمدينة المستقبل بكومباوند بلومفيلدز

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

studio

    2

    75 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm