120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City Compounds | Property Finder Egypt, page 2

991 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale in the Mostakbal City

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Garden view apartment for sale in Butterfly

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    82 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Corner apartment for sale in Sarai very prime loc

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    شقق استلام فوري في مدينه المستقبل سيتي

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Third floor 3 bedrooms semi finished neo gardens

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    18,103 EGP/sqm

  • Club Park

    Launch price:

    15,006,888 EGP

    Payment Plan: 2
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Aliva

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Elite Studio 80 M With Installment Over 6 Y

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 2 Bed With Installment Over 6 y

2

    3

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,570,000 EGP

    Cozy Apartment for Sale in Sarai – Prime Location

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    42,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    2BR apartment overlooking open landscapes

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    62,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sarai 200K DP installment over 12Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • Club Views In Sarai

    Launch price:

    4,952,958 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,334,000 EGP

    DP 1,7M, Studio Ba7ry with Garden view

    Property Misr logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    40,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Studio for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,617,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Park Central Compound – Hass

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    77,847 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,616,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Corner Apartment with Garden Low DP

2

    3

    115 sqm

    92,313 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment with down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • At East

    Launch price:

    4,900,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,AT-East

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Installment or Cash with a 54% Discount in Mostakb

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    103 sqm

    33,980 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Installment or Cash with a 54% Discount in Mostakb

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    33,980 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS(FULLY FINISHED)FOR SALE AT(BLOOMFIELDS )

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    34,821 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT( READY TO MOVE ) FOR SALE AT BLOOMFIELDS

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,508,762 EGP

    Studio for sale in Sarai with Special Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    150,175 EGP/sqm

  • Esse Residence in Sarai

    Launch price:

    2,529,549 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai,Esse Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Only 210.000 down payment - Over 10 years - Sumou

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready to move apt + garden for sale installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    9,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Delivery your Apartment Dp 1.5% - Over 12 years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    93,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Delivery apartment installments Up to 12 years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    66,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Sarai Prime Location RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Sila In IL Bosco City

    Launch price:

    11,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,IL Bosco City

    2 - 3 Beds