120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City Compounds | Property Finder Egypt, page 8

991 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,397,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden for Sale – | Sarai

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with Ac's - lowest down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,237,816 EGP

    Finished APT With Prime Location Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    107,026 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    prime Apartment for Sale in Sarai (Elan Phase) |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    26,548 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale prime location in Bloomfields

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    34,328 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in Bloomfields

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apart sale in Elan special price overlooking club

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    28,070 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Premium

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,852,779 EGP

    For sale at a special price: a two-bedroom apartme

    S signature logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    40,439 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Opportunity | Studio for Resale

    Premium

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,320,000 EGP

    Studio for Resale in Sarai Compound – New Cairo |

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    33,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Sarai Compound – Prime Location

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,020,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location -no over price- in sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    37,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,477,550 EGP

    Apartment for sale in bloom fields-ready to move

    AK Circle logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    74,020 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,920,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Ready For Showing in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    68,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,591,070 EGP

    Near Delivery Apartment For Sale in Sarai MNHD

    why solutions logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    57,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,075,000 EGP

    Fully finished with Ac's - prime location - bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    67,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Studio in Sarai Compound

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    39,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment and installments ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,075,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment - Fully finished with Ac's

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    67,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime location in Bloomfields – Downtown phase

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,980,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 75M North-Facing Studio for Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    39,733 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in Nyoum-Mostakbal City

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    26,984 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,667,500 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Sarai

2

    2

    110 sqm

    24,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    good opportunity 67m Prime Location in Bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    67 sqm

    34,328 EGP/sqm