120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City Compounds | Property Finder Egypt, page 36

993 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT for sale with installments over 8 years

    Held Real Estate logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE ( 76 m ) WITH PARKING- DP 1,6

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE ( 112 m + 118 m g ) Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,820,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sarai compound del date2027

    Premises logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    33,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    STUDIO (76) FOR SALE AT ( BLOOMFIELDS ) -( READY )

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    112 sqm Apartment ready to move Prime view

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,430,880 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments over 12 years

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    61,924 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,921,780 EGP

    Apartment +G for sale in New Cairo,in installments

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    68,885 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Zizinia Compound – Mostakbal

    Feeds logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,042,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    27,160 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,075,000 EGP

    شقة بحديقة خاصة للبيع في كمبوند بلوم فيلدز

    Better Estate Investment logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    92,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,913,390 EGP

    Apartment One bedroom for sale in BLOOMFIELDS

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    27,334 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,765,166 EGP

    Studio for Sale at Bloomfields – Lake Side

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    34,564 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,560,000 EGP

    شقة بغرفة نوم واحدة للبيع في بلومفيلدز

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apt 120m+Garden 65m for sale ready to move

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,330,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Haptown Good price & view

    Remax The Address logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    35,806 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,330,000 EGP

    Apartment 93m with Garden for sale at Haptown

    Remax The Address logo image

1

    2

    93 sqm

    35,806 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Haptown *Under Market Price*

    Remax The Address logo image

1

    2

    93 sqm

    34,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with lowest DP and longest insta.

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    63,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,139,741 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in iL Bosco

    Beltone logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    47,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Ready to Move – Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    29,487 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 98m for sale in Sarai Compound, Phase S2

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 100m for sale in Sarai Compound

2

    1

    100 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai Compound 113m RTM

2

    1

    113 sqm

    35,398 EGP/sqm