120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City Compounds | Property Finder Egypt, page 39

993 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    installment over 12 years Apartment in Sarai

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,783,000 EGP

    APT for sale in installments in Mostakbal City

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Apartment/Sale/Bloomfields/Downtown

    Home Destination logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    46,710 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Apartment\Garden\sale\Bloomfields\Lake Side

    Home Destination logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    44,375 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale next to Wadi Degla Club

    Q VISION logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    47m² studio in Sarai, installments over 12

studio

    1

    47 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Last studio ready for viewing - Prime Location

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden RTM for sale at L'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    تقدر تبدأ بمقدم بسيط 180,000 جنيه فى Sarai

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,922,653 EGP

    Studio Apartments for sale in Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    70 sqm

    41,752 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,352,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms Ready to move at Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,472 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Bloomfields ElMostakbal city

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    studio for sale 50% disc in sarai open view

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,671,055 EGP

    Studio For Sale In MonArch Under Market Price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    58,270 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    apartment with private garden for resale.

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,416 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment at lowest price in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    39,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Bond & Key logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai S2 – Madinet Masr 113m

    Bond & Key logo image

3

    1

    113 sqm

    35,398 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment ready to move at L

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Studio with private garden for sale in New Cairo

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    69 sqm

    74,637 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Sarai Compound, New Cairo

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    79 sqm

    62,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,740,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a 50% discount in Sarai Compo

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    34,800 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Ground apartment ready to move at L'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields at special price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Bloom Fields Phase Clusters

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm