120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City Compounds | Property Finder Egypt, page 25

992 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,710,000 EGP

    Apt+garden for sale on Suez Road, Sarai- DP 475K

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    46,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    ONLY dp 730K ,over 12 years, own 2BR APT in SARAI

    Closer logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    33,451 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with privet garden for sale in sarai-ela

    Host Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    48,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,331,903 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in Sar

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    119 sqm

    60,504 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    118 sqm

    61,016 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,738,000 EGP

    Landscape Apt: Lowest Market Price & Installments

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    67,286 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,559,480 EGP

    Open Air Apt in Mostakbal City, Minutes to AUC

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,792,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Sarai Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    60,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 7.5K Monthly At D.P 200K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    52 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 7.5K Monthly At D.P 200K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    APT in Sarai Mostakbal City At Lowest Price

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    75,490 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 7.5K Monthly At D.P 200K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    51 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 7.5K Monthly At D.P 200K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    40 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    APT with 5% D.P in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    49 sqm

    81,632 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,070,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 13.5K Monthly At D.P 375K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    67,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,078,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 13.5K Monthly At D.P 375K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    103 sqm

    68,718 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,705,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 13.5K Monthly At D.P 375K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    75,539 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 13.5K Monthly At D.P 375K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    101 sqm

    76,237 EGP/sqm