120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City Compounds | Property Finder Egypt, page 21

992 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Sarai Compound Phase S2

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Special Offer - installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,703,838 EGP

    63m studio in Neom Future City with the lowest dow

    S signature logo image

    Nyoum mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    42,918 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | Central Park View –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    56,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment Under Market Price ,Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location Delivery 1Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Lowest Down Payment Installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    112 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,798,418 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location Installment 8Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    51,313 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    2 bedrooms fully finished with A/C’s with 5% dp

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio Finished At Special Price in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    130,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,474,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payemnt Available Now In SARAI - Elan

2

    2

    113 sqm

    21,893 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Invest Now With Hassan Allam In Mostkbal City 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Serviced studio fully finished with150k downpaymet

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    30 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 105m Ultra-modern Ready To Move

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    own your apartment with best price in sarai

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,552,779 EGP

    Typical apartment with the lowest price prime loc

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    37,939 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,519,634 EGP

    apartment for sale with installments - sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    43,452 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Over 10 years - Only 215.000 down payment - Sumou

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    55,128 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio | Finished - ACs | 10Y Plan | From 3.1M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,817,000 EGP

    For sale apartment with installments - sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    43,008 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,170,000 EGP

    Apartment At Exclusive Price in Mostakbal Over 9 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    65,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    120 sqm Apartment for Sale in Sarai – 5% Down

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    115 sqm Apartment for Sale in Sarai – 5% Down

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm