60 sqm Apartments for Sale in Madinaty, page 2

71 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Studio for Sale in Madinaty

    Deals Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    64,406 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Madinaty B6, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own a studio in Madinaty at a commercial price, wr

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    studio 51m for sale in madinaty B8 with old price

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    2

    51 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - Studio - 1 Bathroom for sale in B8 - Madinaty - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع بمدينتي b8 بسعر مناسب

    Panorama View logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    74,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in my city at a bargain price, dow

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    51,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    56m studio in Madinaty for sale, installment with

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Madinaty, B7

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio 58m for sale in Madinaty at a special price

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Studio in Madinaty

    We are consultancy logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    ستوديو56م للبيع مدينتى تشطيب شركة أستلام فورى

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    61,607 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Madinaty B6 Studio for Sale Hot Investment Deal

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    56,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Studio ready to review amazing view - in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Early delivery studio with amazing view in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale In Madinaty | New Cairo 57m

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,463,440 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B8 (Dir

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    48,302 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B7 Near services

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    أستديو للبيع في بريفادو ارضى بجاردن 40 م

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Madinaty, 59 square m

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Madinaty B6 prime location barg

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    للبيع بالفرش والاجهزة فى مدينتى موقع مميز 2 نومB7

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    استديوا للبيع في مدينتي ارضي بجاردن طلعت مصطفي

    East House logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    71,276 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Furnished studio with garden for sale in Privado

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    furnished ground floor studio with a garden - B6

    East House logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Studio with Garden for Sale – Madi

    Rikaz logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm