60 sqm Apartments for Sale in Madinaty

70 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Madinaty, B7

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B7 – a unique oppor

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    59 sqm

    65,254 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Madinaty B7 (Fully Furnished)

    Rikaz logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Cash – Madinaty B10 (Prime Loca

    Rikaz logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    58,771 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع فى مدينتى

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • Privado

    Launch price:

    3,850,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Talaat Moustafa Group
    Cairo,Madinaty,Privado

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع فى مدينتى بسعر مميز جدااا تقسيط

    Panorama View logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    41,964 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    متاح للبيع بمدينتي استديو بجانب الخدمات والمسجد.

    Places Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    62,280 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    studio 55m with garden for sale in madinaty

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    STUDIO 58M for sale in madinaty B6 cash 3000000

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Park View Studio B7 Madinaty Immediate Delivery Lu

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    71,739 EGP/sqm

  • Madinaty

    Launch price:

    7,644,328 EGP

    Developed by
    Talaat Moustafa Group
    Cairo,Madinaty

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو في مدينتي – B8 – مجموعة 86 - 46 متر

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    80,434 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع في مدينتي42م+40حديقهb7تطل علي جاردن

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    86,904 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للبيع في مدينتي B10

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment B8 Madinaty Investment Opportunit

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    75,510 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,035,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع بمدينتي B8

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    2

    51 sqm

    59,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    apartment 59m for sale in B7 madinaty 2 rooms

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    59 sqm

    65,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Delivery your Apartment Dp 1.5% - Over 12 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    93,220 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai With Dp 250,000

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضى بجاردن خاصه فى مدينتى b11 لقطه

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Madinaty, B12, furnis

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment B6 Madinaty Great Price

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    56,896 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع في مدينتي باB6 بموقع متميز جدا

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع كاش مدينتي b10

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    للبيع استديو مساحه 60متر في B7 امام الساوث بارك

    Choice Real Estate Madinaty - الاختيار logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,845,290 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Madinaty B8

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    36,182 EGP/sqm