60 sqm Apartments for Sale in Madinaty, page 3

70 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,738,800 EGP

    Studio56mfor sale in Madinaty installments10years

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    66,764 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,534,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو 45م بالB8 مجموعة 87 استلام خلال عام

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    78,533 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Furnished studio apartment for sale - Madinaty B6

    East House logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع بمدينتيB10ناصية عالشارع امام الخدمات

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 100 m double view next to my city in ins

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in madinaty B8

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع من النوادر بموقع استراتيجي مدينتي b8

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    2

    52 sqm

    51,923 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,010,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B8 | De

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    41,020 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,140,000 EGP

    With a landscape view, a 169m² apartment (immediat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    22,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio Park View for Sale in Madinaty Ready Now

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    71,739 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع بمدينتي موقع مميز وأقساط إلي 2034

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    51,020 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,835,940 EGP

    Madinaty B8 Studio Low Installment 1Y Delivery

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    75,214 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    59m Studio for Sale B6 Madinaty Ground Floor Park

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    ريسيل| استديو ف مدينتي باقل سعر توتال فيو جاردن

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    72,807 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    studio for sale at Madinty

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    ستوديو ارضي مع حديقه 1نوم و 1حمام موقع مميز جدا

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    80,434 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو 45م مدينتى بتسهيلات 10 سنوات متشطب

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    47,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,534,980 EGP

    Apartment 45m for Sale In Madinaty (B8)

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    34,110 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,051,860 EGP

    Apartment 50m for Sale In Madinaty (B8)

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    41,037 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for sale in Madinaty B8

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    2

    51 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    ستوديوللبيع 56م مدينتى لقطة لسرعة البيع تخصيص

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    52,678 EGP/sqm