120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Madinaty | Property Finder Egypt, page 4

1,352 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    apartment 119m with garden for sale in B8 madinaty

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    51,680 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale in Madinaty - Privado

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    109,230 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    107m² Furnished Apartment – Madinaty B12

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    79,439 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    rtm apt + 108m garden in installment-MOUNTAIN VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Cash – Madinaty B10 (Prime Loca

    Rikaz logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    58,771 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقه غرفتين للبيع فى مدينتى تشطيبات سوبر لوكس

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع فى مدينتى

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,987,790 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale – immediate delivery

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    107,504 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع فى مدينتى بسعر مميز جدااا تقسيط

    Panorama View logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    41,964 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    116 sqm apartment for sale in Madinaty

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    64,655 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with installments 6 years in Madinaty

    Elegant Home logo image

    B15, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    76,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية مميزة في مدينتي – كمبوند بريفادو

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,642,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للتمليك فى مدينتى b8 سعر مميز جدا

    Panorama View logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    47,298 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    116 sqm apartment with special finishing, first

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    64,655 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    متاح للبيع بمدينتي استديو بجانب الخدمات والمسجد.

    Places Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    62,280 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 107م بارقي مناطق مدينتي بسعر لقطة في B12

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    54,672 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    اجمل اطلالة على الاسترب مول 3غرف نوم 2 حمام البى6

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    103 sqm

    51,941 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    96m Apartment for Sale in Madinaty by Spine Mall

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,963,550 EGP

    Garden View Apartment B14 Madinaty with Private Ga

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B15, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    72 sqm

    96,715 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 3BR Ready Sale In Madinaty

    Driven Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    847,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price, walled in a walled

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    8,223 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B7 Area: 96 s

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    “Apt in Sarai near Madinaty, 12-year payment plan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,760,000 EGP

    للبيع في مدينتي - المرحلة الثانية عشرة (B12)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    66,896 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة طرفية للبيع في B7 – فيو جاردن مفتوح – تشطيب خا

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm