120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Madinaty | Property Finder Egypt, page 3

1,362 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Madinaty New Cairo TMG

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    51,948 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك 82 متر غرفتين وحمام مدينتي b7 لقطة

    Top View logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    50,609 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينتي في B7 مساحه 96 متر بحري صريح

    MA Ville logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في B11 مدينتي | تشطيب ألترا سوبر لوكس

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    97m Apartment for Sale in Madinaty Talaat Mostafa

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    46,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B8, first floor, re

    Premium

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,811,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment sale at Privado Madinaty

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    61,360 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضى بجاردن فى مدينتى b12 تشطيب خاص راقى

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    62,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Own a 107 sqm apartment In B12

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    38,785 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,583,400 EGP

    Privado Madinaty Studio Installments Over 12 Years

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    88,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    B10 | Corner Unit | Ultra Super Lux Finishing

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    100m Apartment for Sale in B15- Fully Furnished

    East House logo image

    B15, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment fully finished - madinaty

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    46,728 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في مدينتي بموقع مميز أمام الخدمات

    MA Ville logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه 116م بمدينتي للبيع استلام فوري وكمان بالتقسيط

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    40,517 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 95م اجمالي عقد قديم بسعر مميز مدينتي B8

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    38,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 107 متر بمدينتي b12

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    42,056 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a commercial price

    East House logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    52,564 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready to move apt + garden for sale installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    9,565 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,984,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بتسهيلات علي 7سنوات بمدينتي 108متر فيB15

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B15, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,407 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    فرصة لمحبى الارضى بحديقة تشطيبات خاصة اول سكن3غرف

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    66,972 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كاش في مدينتي ارضي بجاردن B12

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    62,931 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Ready to move Madinaty B6

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    54,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Madinaty Fully furnished garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 116 square meters in Madinaty,

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    106 sqm

    68,867 EGP/sqm