120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Madinaty | Property Finder Egypt, page 7

1,362 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B11, fifth floor, 9

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    48,958 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في مدينتي B6 بسعر 4,200,000

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,685,000 EGP

    شقه من النوادر ارضي بجاردن 116م بارقي مراحل مدينتي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    57,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 96 sq m, super del

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    48,958 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Under market price ground studio in Madinaty

    Elegant Home logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Park View B12 Apartment Prime Ready

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    73 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع 78م بجوار الكرفت زون B12

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    49,358 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,180,000 EGP

    Park View Apartment B12 Madinaty Including Kitchen

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    61,896 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Street View Apartment B12 Madinaty Directly Facing

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    59,493 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 96 square meters, in B11

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    48,958 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,096,550 EGP

    Park View Apartment B14 Madinaty Installments Over

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    44,527 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقه 96م للبيع بمدينتي B7 فيو جاردن البيع بالتكيفات

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    55,208 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Park View Studio B7 Madinaty Immediate Delivery Lu

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    71,739 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Hotel-Style Apartment B12 Madinaty With Lar

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    62,393 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,780,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Privado Madin

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    33,095 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B10 with Kit

    Rikaz logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    57,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    النموذج الذكى للبيع تشطيب سوبر لوكس 2 نوم2حمام B6

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    58,426 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    شقه الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع مدينتي B12

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    45,862 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Madinaty View Landscape

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    أرضي بجاردن نادر في B8 | Wide Garden View

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, ground floor with

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    62,931 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B7, unfinished, Tal

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, ground floor with

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 116 sq m, Talaat M

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    50,862 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment for sale

    East House logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm