130 sqm Apartments for sale in Latin District, page 2

92 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,157,350 EGP

    Prime 89m² apartment, lowest price in Alamein.

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    24,239 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,304,395 EGP

    Prime location APT with lowest price in alamin

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    27,309 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    584,726 EGP

    RTM 2BR Apartment on the Sea in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,872 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Chalet Opposite Alamien Towers Sea View DP 185.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with a down payment of 185,000, f

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,161,000 EGP

    Apartment Facing nourth , in Prime location

    Roots Development logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    61,205 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Limited 120m apt RTM Alamein sea view FF

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,054,000 EGP

    Apt. for sale, 114 m (Latin Quarter) New Alamein

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    114 sqm

    61,877 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,704,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 114 sq m, New Alamein

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    58,807 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Without Interest APT Over 12Yrs Lagoon View

    Square real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 91 sq m, New Alamein - Latin

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,942,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 110 sq m, Latin Quarter

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    44,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,904,000 EGP

    Resale apartment – 114 sqm – fully open views.

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    114 sqm

    60,561 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,544,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 122 sq m, El Alamein - Latin Q

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    29,049 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شاليه 122,5م للبيع الحي اللاتيني العلمين الجديدة

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Finished RTM Greek style APT Lagoon view INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    ready to move furinshed cht 1st for on sea alamin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale, 115 sq m, New Alamein

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    115 sqm

    34,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,521,000 EGP

    Prime View and Location Apart hot deal old price

    Roots Development logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    64,282 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,509,000 EGP

    Double View in latin city Finished RTM Apartment.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    45,155 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    6,782,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه بحري فوري ومتشطب بالعلمين بالتقسيط

    Premium

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    56,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    READY-TO-MOVE-NOW WITH 600K DP - FINISHED APT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    u apt fully finished trible view first row lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    u apt fully finished trible view first row lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,509,000 EGP

    Double View in latin city Finished RTM Apartment.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    45,155 EGP/sqm