Apartments for Sale in The 5th Settlement with Installments over 10 Years, page 9

5,996 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,205,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment WithGarden Lowest Price In PHNC

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Prime 2BR Apartment for Sale in Zed East

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery within 3 months with install

    Premium

    Do estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    37,647 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Prime Studio for Sale in ZED East

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

1

    1

    57 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Own RESALE Apartment | PRIME LOCATION | MV ICity

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    super luxe Apartment for sale in Palm Hills

    Treasure Real estate logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    73,437 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo- celo1

    Treasure Real estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    81,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    ready to move in district 5 landscape view 7y inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Unmissable Deal: 84m Studio in Taj City | Lowest P

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    45,783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Ground floor ready to move & dp and installments

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment sale installments ready move in Taj City

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    40,555 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    186sqm apartment for sale furnished & equipped RTM

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    37,634 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move With Open View, Bahary

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    45,098 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,890,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment with installments -Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    53,554 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,050,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment with ACS - installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    83,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with installments for sale in Villette

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 2br apt open view 10y insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in lakeview 2 with View prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    79,020 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    landscape view ready to move finished apt -eleven

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Corner apartment semi finish for sale in icity

    Global Hills logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apartment Installments till 2030

    Do estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    greenery view ready to move finished apt near AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    ready to move finished apt garden view near AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City - shalya

    Treasure Real estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,464,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished From Al-Hokair in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    91,010 EGP/sqm