Apartments for Sale in The 5th Settlement with Installments over 10 Years, page 7

5,992 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Golden Opportunity to Own a 220 m Apartment

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    22,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished RTM in Fifth Square Over6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    92,215 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,921,000 EGP

    Beit El Watan 3BR Apartment Installments

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    28,445 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,229,397 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Azad Views Garden Installments

    Premier Property logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    37,762 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE APARTMENT OVERLOOKING ZED CLUB ,RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,715,000 EGP

    Beit El Watan 3BR Apartment Installments

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,570,000 EGP

    LAST UNIT by lowest price with installments in zed

    Realm Properties logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    65,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For sale: VIP apartment, lowest price on the marke

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move District 5 Fullyfinished Huge Garden

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    124m 2BR Fully Finished Penthouse in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    112,903 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    Prime Location Directly Overlooking the Services

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,461,681 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Apartment with Prime View – Hot Deal

    ERE logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    84,135 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Beit El Watan 3BR Installments

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,280,000 EGP

    Finished with ACs and kitchen cabinets 2 parking

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    105,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Wide View Apartment | ZED East | 3BR + Maid Room

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price | ZED East | 2BR Apartment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    36,496 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,460,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 2-Year Installments | Your Apartment

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    21,490 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity fully finished over 10years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,916,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo - Cleo

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    84,514 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 5%Dp over 10 Years in New cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    109,467 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,765,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Beit El Watan Garden

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    24,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment in Origami Golf Taj City - 12 YEARS Plan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    30,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    44,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,325,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Per Meter Starting from EGP 19,000

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest total price apartment installments for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm