Apartments for Sale in The 5th Settlement with Installments over 10 Years, page 12

5,996 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,640,750 EGP

    For sale at a special price: a two-bedroom apartme

    S signature logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    73,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,361,421 EGP

    resale for quick sale apartment 135 sqm

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    54,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,420,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Next to Sodic Villette Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    94,248 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    apt for sale in taj city with50% off double view

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,470,432 EGP

    RTM 2B RAp. with Garden Near AUC, 5th Settllement

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,890,000 EGP

    resale for sale corner apartment 145 sqm

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    54,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Apartment with ACS and installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    74,712 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,260,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden For Sale in Patio Oro RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,245,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in El Patio Oro installment RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,720,000 EGP

    APT For Sale in City Gate Fully Finished 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    90,841 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,220,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in El Patio Oro Finished 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in El Patio Oro RTM 20% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Limited Units Patio Oro Finished Apartments Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in el patio oro 5th settlements

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    121,951 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Patio Oro Finished Apartments Best Price Cairo Now

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in elpatio oro Apartment forsale INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment for sale in city gate with 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    new cairo apartment forsale inst 10y fullyfinished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    84,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    apartment fullyfinished in city gate with 5% dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    115,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    apartment forsale in a prime location in district5

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    159,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in district 5 with 8y inst

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    82 sqm

    134,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in district 5 with 5% dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    114,503 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    modern apartment for sale open view in District 5

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    224 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale delivery 1y in palm hills nc

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    122,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    in palmhills nc apartment for sale with 10y inst

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    172 sqm

    151,162 EGP/sqm