Apartments for Sale in The 5th Settlement with Installments over 10 Years, page 6

5,996 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Ready to move in Sodic Villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    109 sqm

    41,284 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    in Sodic Villette Apartment for sale Finished RTM

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    43,298 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,090,000 EGP

    Lowest DownPayment 3Beds- Installments 2031 - View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    90,903 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 115M for sale in Taj City Compound

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    9,565 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    in Taj City Apartment for sale in new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Garden apartment 165m Directly on lagoon - Resale

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Modern Finished Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    38,755 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    Apt With Dp : 1,352,850 for sale At Taj City 58m

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    49,310 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,165,000 EGP

    APT with VIP view for sale in Taj City + 50% disc.

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    47,423 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,325,000 EGP

    175m², price per meter 19,000, installments over 7

    Premium

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    16,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,556,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED with Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    126,573 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,560,067 EGP

    Apartment 132 sqm Fully Finished with ac's

    MD Signature logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    42,121 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    In the heart of New Cairo,

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    2BR apartment + 50% cash discount on Suez Road

    Premium

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    42,735 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Lowest Down Payment installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    78,616 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    modern apartment for sale in Blue Views, Mivida

    I-Zone logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    111,290 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,078,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED - Delivery 2025

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    77,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment + Pool | Lakeview Residence

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    District 5 – Prime Investment & Living Opportunity

    Premium

    clear scope logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,590,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment with Private Garden in Cleo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    85,220 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,022,000 EGP

    APT with Roof Ready To Move and Fully Finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    71,109 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    105m Apt at The Icon Cash Discount New Cairo

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    29,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Premium Lagoon View Apartment in Cleo - Palm Hills

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    APT Ready To Move Fully Finished and Furnished

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    44,583 EGP/sqm