Apartments For Sale in Swan Lake Under 3 Millions EGP, page 50

13,923 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع اكسترا بموقع متميز بالمريوطية فيصل

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Agiad Mecca St., Monshaat Al Bakari, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,175,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك دلوقتي ب اثل سعر ف العبور بمقدم بسيط

    Obour City, Qalyubia

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    26,851 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    luxury APT 164m²RTM View on pools + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    Own 140 Ready ToMove cash9.700.000 + Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    Own 140 Ready ToMove cash9.700.000 + Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    60 sqm 1 Bedroom Street View Unit

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    2-bedroom apartment for sale in Taj City,12yrplan

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    7,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,275,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    2,550 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    Apart Resale Install Greenary View Best Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    29,157 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,705,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime Apart Resale Install Open View

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    23,521 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة بجوار مدارس بيراميدز انترناشونال باللبيني هرم

    El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    4

    2

    175 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,830,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام شقه للبيع 160م تحميل قديم منطقه ط

    تنمية لإدارة المشروعات العقارية logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    17,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,320,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai under market price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,422,500 EGP

    Studio in a palace in Magawish, Hurghada for sale

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م العصافره (ش أحمد العباني)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ahmed Al Abany St., El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 192m For Sale In Hadayek Alahram Area H

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    13,020 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقة 140م ترا شارع الهرم بأول شارع المستشفى للبيع

    El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm