Apartments For Sale in Swan Lake Under 3 Millions EGP, page 33

13,923 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    2,998,600 EGP

    Studio with Pool View - Installments up to 5 Years

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    68,150 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Steps Away from Abu Qir St

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Garden Lakes Lagoon View, Down 2 m

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    11,612 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,869,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Life Wise Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    13,844 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Garden Lakes Lagoon View, Down 2 m

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    11,612 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,880,000 EGP

    شقة 163م واجهه بحرية بحدائق الاهرام منطقه ل

    Mini Home. logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    17,668 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,173,370 EGP

    Apartment for sale Finished in New Cairo with 5%DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    5,837 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    from theowner,115m² finished, prime location,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready (160m), luxury finish, prime location& view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location beside Golf Views

    Inn Properties logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    9,226 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,970,450 EGP

    Modern Beachfront Studio in Hurghada with 10 %

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    64,575 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,865,194 EGP

    Pool View Studio | Atlantis Hurghada | 4Yr Plan

    Rook Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    58,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in the Studa compound on

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    60 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,278,600 EGP

    Corner Apartment Direct On Mega Pool DP 2,278,600

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    55 sqm

    41,429 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 700Knear madinty of el shrouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    Best Available Apartment Lowest Price + Prime Spot

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer installments up to 7yrs Special unit

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Badya Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1M-FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    own finished apartment in Amara next AUC over 10 Y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    7,594 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,898,000 EGP

    for Sale in Hurghada with Private Beach & Sky Pool

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with garden with special price

    Dejoya Villa, De Joya, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with garden with special price

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,175,000 EGP

    RTM In Now at the Best Price in Prime Compound

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ِApartment with garden behind mall of arabia

    Inn Properties logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    10,638 EGP/sqm