Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City Under 950k EGP, page 2

325 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN TERRACE 3 BED DOWN PAYMENT: 500,000

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    734,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with 734K DP 5M Cash

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    3,904 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    325,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden front of Sphinx Airport 10y installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apt Finished+Acs near Hyper Zayed 800K DP-6m Cash

    Premium

1

    2

    88 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    734,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with 734K DP 5M Cash

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    3,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    734,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with 734K DP 5M Cash

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    3,904 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apt near Beverly Hills Zayed 800K DP Over 7y-Cash

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    7,547 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apt near Beverly Hills Zayed 800K DP Over 7y-Cash

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    7,547 EGP/sqm