Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City Under 950k EGP, page 6

325 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    385,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZAYED INST 10 YEARS DP: 385K

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    4,529 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3b finished inZed West (DP:600K)Inst 10Y

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3b finished inZed West (DP:600K)Inst 10Y

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3b finished inZed West (DP:600K)Inst 10Y

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3b finished inZed West (DP:600K)Inst 10Y

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden RTM in Zayed By SODIC 900K DP-11mCash

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    6,338 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    furnished hotel apartment for rent-Zed Towers

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    458 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    380,000 EGP

    AC FINISHED APARTMENT IN KARMA KAY ZAYED DP 380 K

    The Way logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    5,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    FINISHED+AC'S APARTMENT IN KARMA KAY ZAYED DP 380K

    The Way logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    5,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN TERRACE ZAYED DP 840K DELIVERY 1 YEAR

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    909,750 EGP

    RTM Penthouse by SODIC for 13M Cash or 909K DP

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    5,198 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    Apts Fully finished | 10 Years Equal | EOI 100K

    The Way logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    40 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    Apts Fully finished | 10 Years Equal | EOI 100K

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    40 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Great opportunity in New Sheikh Zayed in a prime

    I-Move logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    131 sqm

    3,816 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 500K quarter, Cash 12 Million

3

    2

    153 sqm

    3,267 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 500K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    3,267 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 500K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    3,267 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    710,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished Apartment On Waslet Dahshour

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    5,461 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    385,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZAYED DP: 385K INST 10 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    4,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZAYED DP: 500K INST 10 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    40 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    909,750 EGP

    RTM Penthouse by SODIC for 13M Cash or 909K DP

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    5,198 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    367,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Apart Next SODIC West 367K DP 7M Cash

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    2,823 EGP/sqm