4 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City

38 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartmentfor sale – in Zayed 2000

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    190 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Super Lux Apartment for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    215 sqm

    60,465 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale Semi-finished penthouse in Kayan-RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    141 sqm

    35,460 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Etqan – Beverly Hills

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    233 sqm

    53,648 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Etqan – Beverly Hills

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    233 sqm

    53,648 EGP/sqm

  • Jazal

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Legacy Estates Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden For sale in Continental

    Continental Gardens, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Resale Semi-finished penthouse in Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    145 sqm

    35,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale Semi-finished penthouse in Kayan-RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    141 sqm

    35,460 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Special price, Badr El Din

    Master Key logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    140 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مميزة في الخمايل

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقتين للبيع مفتوحين على بعض – بدر الدين، الحي 16

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالحي1 زايد !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

    Street 10, 1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    201 sqm

    21,393 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Super Lux Penthouse Apartment for Sale in Kayan

    Driven Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    120 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 209م في كمبوند ذا ادريس الشيخ زايد ارضي

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    209 sqm

    56,220 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن للبيع في كمبوند ادريس الشيخ زايد

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    209 sqm

    56,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In 205 Prime Location Finished.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 16, Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    227 sqm

    26,431 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند ذا ادريس الشيخ زايد

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    209 sqm

    56,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    1st floor apt 220sqm ready to move fully finished

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Continental Gardens, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقتين للبيع مفتوحين على بعض في المستقبل – الحي 12

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,450,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 223م بيفرلي هيلز هاي سوبر لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    223 sqm

    60,313 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 260م الحي 11 – المجاوره الثانيه

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    260 sqm

    20,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,535,000 EGP

    Semi-finished Penthouse With Installment in Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    135 sqm

    55,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,280,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Prime Clubhouse View – Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    120 sqm

    60,666 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 4 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in 16th District - Sheikh Zayed City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقة 250 م للبيع– الحي 16، زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    31,200 EGP/sqm

2