Apartments For Sale in Mostakbal City Compounds Under 3 Millions EGP, page 4

331 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Studio with DP - Instalments - 1 year delivery

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    30,327 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,016,000 EGP

    Studio with private garden for sale directly

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    41,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,020,000 EGP

    Premium Studio for Sale in Sarai new cairo

    ERE logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    31,562 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 140 m in Haptown hassan allam

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Hap Town

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    179 sqm

    10,335 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m in Haptown with DP 2.200.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    11,827 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Last 158m+95m garden duplex for sale in Sarai now!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    9,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,530,645 EGP

    under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,279,279 EGP

    Apartment ready for viewing bahari landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    10,234 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,742,000 EGP

    Studio Prime location overlooking clubhouse -Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    54,840 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in mostakbal city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,878,270 EGP

    with installments apartment delivery 2027 - sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    35,534 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Prime Investment Opportunity in Mostakbal City

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move 1BR Apartment in Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    28,378 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai S2

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment | Elan Sarai Landscape View

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    ready to move apt with garden+lake view,instalment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    6,603 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    Invest in a studio with DP 220K + 12y installments

    Premium

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,015,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a special discount,

    Premium

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    49 sqm

    41,122 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Ready Apartment Landscape View DP 1,5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Apartment | DP 1.5M | Ready To Move

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    ستديو رائع بمدينة المستقبل بكومباوند بلومفيلدز

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

studio

    2

    75 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green Square Compound, Mosta

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    prime Apartment for Sale in Sarai (Elan Phase) |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    26,548 EGP/sqm