Apartments For Sale in Mostakbal City Compounds Under 3 Millions EGP, page 10

331 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move 1BR Apartment in Bloomfields – Prime

    Realtors logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    under market price Studio for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    apartment (140m) fully finished with 10%dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    9,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale On Suez Road Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,742,000 EGP

    Studio Prime location overlooking clubhouse -Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    54,840 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (158m + garden) on sarai

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    8,227 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio | Finished - ACs | 10Y Plan | From 3M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 250m garden private entrance Suez Rd sale grea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment Resale Ready to Move Hot Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    Discount 43% APT In Sarai Install. Up To 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    Installment Cash Price Over 8Y 1st Time In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    At Discount 43% GET APT In Sarai Over 8 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move Studio for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Last apt full finish 250m garden New Heliopolis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    10,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price in Alifa

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    17,187 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (158m + garden) on Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    8,227 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,724,696 EGP

    Studio apartment, 81 sq m, in Saray, Aylan Phase,

    S signature logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    33,638 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,411,000 EGP

    4شقق في بلوم فيلدز دوركامل بسعرزمان اقوي عرض عقاري

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,091 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio corner facing north for sale in sarai

    Smart Step logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,434,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Studio in Sarai Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    31,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,472,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price in Monark Mostakbal Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    39,238 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in prime loc

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ib sarai ( 50 M - View Garden )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    50%cash discount in New Cairo verify offer careful

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fourth floor 3 bedrooms semi finished best price

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    21,551 EGP/sqm