Apartments For Sale in Mostakbal City Compounds Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 2

61 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ground floor duplex with garden for sale in Sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    3,902 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apt 160sqm ,full finish, open view, smart layout

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    8,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Rare price, apt(122m), elegant finish, prime view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    9,836 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    995,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale with a 1M down paymen

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    6,378 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,080,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Park Central launch Price

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    98 sqm

    11,020 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    penthouse 225m for sale RTM in Mostakbal City

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    5,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,384,500 EGP

    Studio 80m | Prime View | Hot Deal | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    17,306 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,484,699 EGP

    Apartment 78sqm | lowest d.p | Hot Deal | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    19,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,467,183 EGP

    Studio 80sqm | Hot Deal | Great Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    18,339 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 155 m² double view in Sarai Compound

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    7,741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,404,325 EGP

    For Sale Apartment In Downtown Ready To Move

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    12,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    960,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished in bloom 10y installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    7,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    960,000 EGP

    ready to move finished park view in10y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    7,741 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    925,975 EGP

    Apartment Corner prime location and lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    4,430 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    apartment (140m) fully finished with 10%dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    9,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,073,000 EGP

    Apartment | Central Park View | Sarai Mostakbal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    6,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (158m + garden) on sarai

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    8,227 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 250m garden private entrance Suez Rd sale grea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Last apt full finish 250m garden New Heliopolis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    10,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 250m garden private entrance Suez Rd sale grea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    apartment(181m) with garden_ready to move in sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    181 sqm

    7,734 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    3BR apartment near Madinaty, 50% cash discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (158m + garden) on Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    8,227 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Installment apartment over 12 years near Madinat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    With 950k down payment, own a Madinaty garden unit

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,307 EGP/sqm