Apartments for Sale in Egypt, Fully Paid in Cash, page 32

13,087 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    للبيع وحدة ريسيل في سكاي لاين سموحة موقع مميز

    JMG logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    57,324 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR apartment lagoon park | DP 5.8M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Groun Apart Finished & Ready to move in MV I-City

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 2nd Floor in La Mirada

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,810,000 EGP

    شقق بمقدم10% استلام فوري في Privadoبمدينتي فيوPOOL

    Premium

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    188 sqm

    89,414 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في لاند مارك مدينة نصر فيو خارجي مميز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    24,475 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale at a special price i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    8,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    price includes furniture and appliances + garden

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 3Bedrooms in Mountai

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL OFFER, RESALE APT RTM,UNDER MARKET PRICE

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شقه ارضي بجاؤدن مؤحله الكلوب بارك فورى....

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    41,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,720,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart FullyFinished 1.7M DP 12.9M Cash

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    164 sqm

    10,487 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement readytomove

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    115 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,720,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart FullyFinished 1.7M DP 12.9M Cash

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    164 sqm

    10,487 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart205m+40m Roof on inst 13m cash

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    استوديو استلام فورى متشطب بالتكييفات -مقدم واقساط.

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    81,355 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع ارضي بجاردن بكمبوند الخمائل

    Emaar Prime X logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    36,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Naia next to Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    69,677 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سموحة - شارع النقيب شريف رمزي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Own Ready Finished+ AC's APT Direct on 90's INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    8,771 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل112م غرفتين ارضي بحديقة لسرعة البيع

    La Plage Group logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    34,821 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,725,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Ready to Move in Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    33,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    JannaZayed4 APT with special price for Immediately

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    35,652 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Your Ready Home Fully finished RTM in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    APT 140M RTM & F.f with special price in Janna OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,071 EGP/sqm