Apartments for Sale in Egypt, Fully Paid in Cash, page 31

13,088 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,928,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 152 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع 270 م سموحة - جراند فيو

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    53,703 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Own Ready 3BR Finished APT with best price INST

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    141m Apt for Sale | North Face | Taj City

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    59,929 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment for sale at Promado

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    32,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    apartment for sale Finished over 9 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    273 sqm

    15,018 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Large Private Garden

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    124,137 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Price Apart 3Beds Finished & RTM Resale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Your apartment in Patio Oro Fully Furnished

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    apartment Finished for sale in Waterway

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    15,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment | Gardenia Heights 3 | Open View Immedia

    Premium

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 162 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    43,209 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Price Apart 3Beds Finished & RTM Resale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a spacious garden in icity October

2

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Own the distinctive apartmentfrom the main 90th St

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 116 sqm 40% cash discount in mv icity

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    115 sqm

    83,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apart 203m Finished & Ready to move For Sale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    45,443 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Up to 64% off finished apt New Heliopolis

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale, 141 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    39,007 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    B10 | Corner Unit | Ultra Super Lux Finishing

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    Apart 3Beds Ready to move For Sale in MV I-City

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Resale apartment, ready, installment, direct owner

    Property Group logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,448 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,337,200 EGP

    1BR Pool View Hurghada | Aurora Palace 4-Year Plan

    Rook Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    37,080 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Solimar Compound,F.F

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Solimar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    287 sqm

    27,874 EGP/sqm