Apartments for Sale in Egypt, Fully Paid in Cash, page 28

13,086 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Smart Investment-Fully Finished-Delivery Dec 2026

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    33,977 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 136 sq m, San Stefano

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    128,676 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden in Acacia, 210 SQM

    The Broker EG logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    RTM Double Garden View Apartment+ Few Installments

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    78m Furnished Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B12

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    58,974 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 193 m - Waboor El Meyah

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Heno St., Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    193 sqm

    51,813 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,992,250 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Badya with the Lowest Dp

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    41,042 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,836,900 EGP

    Save 670k EGP with Cash! | 2BR at Mark Resort

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    43,601 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,992,250 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Badya with the Lowest Dp

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    41,042 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    Premium

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 1, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm