Apartments for Sale in Egypt, Fully Paid in Cash, page 36

13,087 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,340,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Offering Prime Location APR Address East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    52,125 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة 165م ببرج فندقي بالقرب من المتحف المصري للبيع

    El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,240,000 EGP

    140 sqm apartment for sale in Middle Plateau Mokat

    Ahmed Yasser Group logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,710,000 EGP

    140m Apartment For Sale In The Key Mokatta

    Ahmed Yasser Group logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    33,642 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه بخامس نمرة من المريوطيه فيصل الرئيسي للبيع

    El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    9,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة في بالم هيلز

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 150 م بـــ العصافرة بحري

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    3BR Apt in Taj City, Suez Road @ 6.8M Cash

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    40,963 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished ultra super lux

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,529 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro – New Cairo

    Waystar Investment logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    apt 185 sqm Double view with Installments-Elevator

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    25,945 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    استلام فوري علي طريق الحي الايطالي مباشر فيو مميز

    Assec Properties logo image

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 160 M Miami

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    29,687 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale on installments in Taj City,

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    50,327 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 220 sqm – Kafr Abdo

    Next Estate logo image

    Ibrahim Rady St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,715,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bd RTM in new garden city_fully finish

    Held Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    37,720 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,156,079 EGP

    Apartment for quick sale in Taj City compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    55,046 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Open view of the lake Fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Sarai Compound Apartment with Club View

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    fully finished studio with AC'S in ZED WEST

    clear scope logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    70,270 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    luxurious apartment with AC at waterway the view

    clear scope logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,298,400 EGP

    last unit ready to move & fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    135,141 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 440 sq m, sea view

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Hay El Gomrok, Alexandria

    5

    3

    440 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,830,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Chalet in Al Gouna By HA Dev.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    22,640 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 138m Directly From Owner, Fully Finished

    Pro House logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    61,594 EGP/sqm