Apartments For Sale in Egypt Under 2 Millions EGP, page 12

5,738 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    Own 140 Ready ToMove cash9.700.000 + Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,680,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق الاهرام منطقه ن البوابة الرابعه

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    15,272 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم شقه تكمله اقساط غرفتين مشروع قطامية جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه 89م فى كمبوند لاندمارك مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,552,500 EGP

    شقه ١١٥ متر بسعر مميز ومقدم مريح وموقع استراتيجي

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    13,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment +kitchen near Cairo Airpo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    66 sqm

    21,212 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Gate 3 old - Khafre - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,305,000 EGP

    فرصه للشباب شقه 90م قسط علي 36 شهر

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    14,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move 130m apartment, immediate delivery

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Expat-ready apartment, 130m, open view, ready to m

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    14,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    unit with special price in hyde park over 8 years

    Utopia, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    12,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    unit with special price in hyde park over 8 years

    Al Karma 3, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    12,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    unit with special price in hyde park over 8 years

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    12,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    unit with special price in hyde park over 8 years

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    12,987 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع اقل اوفر 140م جنه اكتوبر استلام فورى

    Premium

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    unit with special price in hyde park over 8 years

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    12,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,540,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Nayom October – Stanley Phase

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    38,500 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 3 old - Khafre - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,870,000 EGP

    للبيع بجوار البوابه شقه 110م واجهه قسط مريح

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,170,000 EGP

    10y installment apt luxury compound cash 7,488,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    unit with special price in hyde park over 8 years

    Villagio, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    12,987 EGP/sqm