Apartments For Sale in Egypt Under 2 Millions EGP, page 13

5,738 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart205m+40m Roof on inst 13m cash

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    unit with special price in hyde park over 8 years

    Tawny, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    12,987 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,170,000 EGP

    10y installment apt luxury compound cash 7,488,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    unit with special price in hyde park over 8 years

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    12,987 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart205m+40m Roof on inst 13m cash

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,170,000 EGP

    10y installment apt luxury compound cash 7,488,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    unit with special price in hyde park over 8 years

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    12,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,170,000 EGP

    10y installment apt luxury compound cash 7,488,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,170,000 EGP

    10y installment apt luxury compound cash 7,488,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,170,000 EGP

    10y installment apt luxury compound cash 7,488,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,044,553 EGP

    RTM & FInished Apartment with Garden in Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,569 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,143,000 EGP

    Soonest Delivery APT in Golden Square Central Park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Finish APT , RTM , directly from the owner in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,780,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق الاهرام منطقه س شارع سكنى راقى

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    16,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Own Finished studio in Talala near Sodic\64% disc

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Badya under market price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,629,000 EGP

    apartment 164m high end finish bahari lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    9,872 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Catch offer!OwnStudio DoubleView 200Kinst12Y-SARAI

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City, prime floor, doub

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    9,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Highest ROI in Sheraton APT Hotel Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,510,000 EGP

    Hotel APT Direct Sea View 10Y installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    10,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,930,000 EGP

    11K installment live NAC 3 main axes view apt

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    25,733 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity in Telda - Delivery 2027

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Talda, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    15,573 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in VIP location in Taj City

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm