Apartments For Sale in Egypt Under 2 Millions EGP, page 10

5,738 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on a high floor-fully open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Best price,receive 195sqm,open view, luxury finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    7,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,040,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished garden apt 10yr insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,536 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    ready tomove garden duplex fully finished 10y inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    3

    242 sqm

    7,438 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    penthouse in Kayan Fully Finished Ready to Move-4Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ta-Meri Residence

    Launch price:

    1,965,019 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,Nasr City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready to move open view finished 10y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in VIP location in Taj City

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Excellent apartment for sale in New Maadi, high-e

    Al Nile Real Estate logo image

    New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,430,000 EGP

    Pool view new studio for sale in Aqua Tropical

    Premium

    My Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    47,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,090,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بافضل سعر استلم فورا داخل كمبوند متكامل

    Baytak. logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    13,625 EGP/sqm

  • Viena

    Launch price:

    2,000,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Dream Hills
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Viena

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند دجلة بالمز – تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Baytak. logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه 80م للبيع في كمبوند دجلة بالمز – 6 أكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,845,290 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Madinaty B8

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    36,182 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with great view& prime location

    Master Key logo image

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    get now open pool view full privacy VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,870,000 EGP

    LuxuryApt in MV iCity PrimeLocation LowestD.P RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    12,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    2bed 90m+55m G Ready to Move Kayan Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حدايق اكتوبر السياحيه الاولي

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 113م غرفتين مميزه فى لاند مارك مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    17,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    160m² 3-BR apartment with landscape view – 10-yr i

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    190m Apt+Garden Finished in Zayed 2m DP-Total11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    190m Apt+Garden Finished in Zayed 2m DP-Total11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    190m Apt+Garden Finished in Zayed 2m DP-Total11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Top Emirati Investment in Egypt Unit n Beach Plaza

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    7,931 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    190m Apt+Garden Finished in Zayed 2m DP-Total11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm