Apartments For Sale in Egypt Under 2 Millions EGP, page 14

5,738 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    43% off apt, super lux finish, open landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    7,352 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقه96م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    19,791 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    استوديو65م غرفه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,606,500 EGP

    One bed_Fully Finish_Install36 month_Green Contrat

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    65m apartment under market price very prime locat

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,931,400 EGP

    One-Bedroom Apartment Intercontinental Area, Hur

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    33,300 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,332,000 EGP

    Studio Cash Offer: 1,332,000 EGP

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    33,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,775,000 EGP

    Best Deal Apartment with Flexible Payment Plan

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    11,378 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready to Viewing APT 127m VIP Finishing 35% Discou

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,622,000 EGP

    RTM APT Fully Finished Next Rehab City Amazing Vie

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    170 sqm

    9,541 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Last Apt 190m +Terrace Pool View 1.7m DP-Cash10m

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    8,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Last Apt 190m +Terrace Pool View 1.7m DP-Cash10m

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    8,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Last Apt 190m +Terrace Pool View 1.7m DP-Cash10m

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    8,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Last Apt 190m +Terrace Pool View 1.7m DP-Cash10m

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    8,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own the Last Ready-to-Move Apartment in Mountain

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    12,422 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 1 - Khofo - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام للبيع شقه ١٥٥م واجهه

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,516 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,681,000 EGP

    Ultra Spacious Apartment | Premium Ready Unit

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    188 sqm

    8,941 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    Rare Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in Privado

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    177 sqm

    9,254 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,525,000 EGP

    Luxury 3 Master Bedrooms Apartment | Ready to Move

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    160 sqm

    9,531 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,290,000 EGP

    Garden iVilla in the Golden Square By MountainView

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    7,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,480,000 EGP

    LA CASA Golden Key

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 12,361,000 over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    9,259 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 12,361,000 over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    9,259 EGP/sqm