Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 76

2,391 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    26,905 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished in Taj city new Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    48,872 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: Your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: Your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,479,406 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in Valda Village Phase 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    51,018 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest prices in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Garden Apartment in Taj City

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest prices in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    30,370 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,312,500 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in the first district

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,310 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,417,000 EGP

    Ready 153m Apt for Sale. Prime Space. Buy Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    74,620 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment with Installments Ready to Move S2 Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    33,791 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest prices in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    26,905 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    For sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    جز قديم – أقل من الشركة بـ 9,000,000 | مدينتي B8

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    60,150 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move f.f under market price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    85,245 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,670,000 EGP

    Madinaty B12 – Elegant Apartment with Garden View

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    40,258 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest prices in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    26,905 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai phase Elan Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,312,500 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in the first district

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,310 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment with a prime view in the pro

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment bahary Ready to move Bloomfields

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    135 sqm

    34,074 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest prices

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    30,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 200 sqm in Banafseg Buildings –

    El Hefny Group logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: Your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,963,550 EGP

    Garden View Apartment B14 Madinaty with Private Ga

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    72 sqm

    96,715 EGP/sqm