Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 70

2,391 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt With Garden Fully finished Premium location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apart with ACs- 3br at Al marassem

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt prime location facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location Direct view lagoon

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Finishing Apartment 173 sqm open view

    MD Signature logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    66,473 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt Prime location Direct View lagoon Facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apt with garden very prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Midtown Apartment for sale at the lowest price

    Master Key logo image

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Very prime Apartment 313 SQM fully finished IRIS

    MD Signature logo image

4

    4

    313 sqm

    86,261 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    quick sale Ready move in Sarai opposite Madinaty

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    44,217 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment prime view ready to move sale MV City

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,663,097 EGP

    apartment installments in Taj City New Cairo

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    58,946 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    The first district Apartment For Sale

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt prime location Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,780,000 EGP

    Sky loft prime location Facing north ready to move

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    53,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move corner double view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    very prime location on the biggest Lagoon deliverd

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apt Fully finished prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في أرقي فيلات جنوب الأكاديمية التجمع

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apt prime location facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden ready to move facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+ACs For Invest With ORA | 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    150,847 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apt prime location Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,687,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment for Sale 3BR Lake View

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    86,668 EGP/sqm