Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 73

2,391 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,144,000 EGP

    Apartment with Installments The Median residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    38,400 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale 67m resale lowest price Bloomfield

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    34,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move in sodic Eastown - Landescape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    71,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    prime location 2 bedrooms apartment for sale.

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,938,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 2026 White Residence new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    55,464 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Moving-Good Location-Lowest Price

    Premier Group logo image

    Street 217, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    32,557,960 EGP

    Apartment with down payment and installments Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    204,767 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    studio for sale in Sarai Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    36,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale L’Avenir Mostakbal city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    28,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED WITH ACS - 5% DP OVER 12 YEARS

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    134 sqm

    52,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Ogami Taj city with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    90,598 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,140,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale With installments El Patio oro

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully furnished with Ac's in Narges

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    44,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Apartment with Low Down payment instalments bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    39,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    متاح شقة 162م للبيع في الرحاب2

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    58,641 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,580,000 EGP

    Apartment with installments over 6 years Patio oro

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 80% FINISHING -POOL VIEW - MOUNTAIN VIEW

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,970,000 EGP

    2BR Fully Finished Over 15 Yrs - Cash Discount 50%

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    89,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment bahary l'avenir Mostakbal

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    30,493 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    842,970 EGP

    apartment bahari in prime location on installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    5,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished Ready to move Villette

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    112,179 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    ground apartment superlux finishing in midtown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Midtown, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    72,972 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    rtm prime location apartment for sale

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    52,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,907,250 EGP

    Apartment Finished installments Delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    76,786 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,102,777 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 132m bahari landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    8,354 EGP/sqm