Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 66

2,391 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس "سوبر لوكس" للبيع - شارع شهاب الدين خفاجة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Shehab Al Din Khafaga St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    6

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,314,600 EGP

    Studio Garden Lakes Hyde Park Looking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    115,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,419,628 EGP

    Apartment in Valda village for sale prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    65,964 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 85م سوبر لوكس فى مساكن شيراتون القاهره

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    36,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale In Swan Lake very Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,534,000 EGP

    استوديو سوبر لوكس للبيع في قلب حي المستثمرين

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    60,931 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Two minutes from Marbella Mall

    Fam Egypt logo image

    3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,936,000 EGP

    Open View Apt | Landscape | Best Cash @ Shorouk

    Impact Investments logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    51,532 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    For Sale VGK Apartment Ground with garden

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    82,105 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    A very prime location next to the German Universit

    AMG. logo image

    El Diplomaseen, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    39,782 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,765,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished ,Fifth Square Al Marasem

    TREX logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    86,814 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    The lowest price for pentahouse in lake view

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    90,686 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Finished Delivered Apartment Swan lake Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    240 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment for sale in Nasr City

    KAMF logo image

    Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,036 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Vi

    AMG. logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment with Lowest Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    42,344 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 120م سوبر لوكس ف قناه السويس مصر الجديده

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Canal Al Swais St., El Ismailia Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Premium 3 Bed rooms ready to move Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    253 sqm

    32,411 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden ,Fifth Square Al Marasem

    TREX logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    85,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Galleria Moonvalley

    KAMF logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with ACs Apartment–234m- The Iris

    AK Circle logo image

3

    4

    234 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Swan Lake Residence

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    74,766 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment Ready to move in District 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100م سوبر لوكس عمارات شباب المهندسين

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Bank St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm