Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 48

2,401 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,140,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery in front of Madinaty, 169m² apa

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    6,745 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,494,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest in New Heliopolis Over 15 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    31,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Azad Compound DP 2

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    12,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,660,000 EGP

    HOT PRICE APARTMENT WITH INSTALLMENT with parking

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    21,842 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    استوديو 78م في ريحانة أفينيو بسعر لقطه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    studio

    1

    78 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,786,000 EGP

    STudio At Launch HAVA New Capital Over 14 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه خلفي ١٣٥م الحي الثالث شرق فيلات طوب احمر

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    14,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,920,000 EGP

    Studio On 90th Street For Invest Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    41,739 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment, ready for immediate occupancy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    5,681 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment with Marriott service, $250 daily

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, 2 bedrooms, next

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    19,417 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 198m For Sale in Regents Square

    GCR Developments logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,290,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment For sale with 10%DP in Golden Square

    GCR Developments logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    50m garden,35% discount, radytomove 130m apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Bahry - Trible View - Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Finished Apartment 180m + Garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Apartment 3 BR- Ready To Move

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    8,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 162m in New Cairo Over 10Y INS.

    GCR Developments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Finished Apartment 180m + Garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    For sale: 65 sq m in Katameya Gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,490,000 EGP

    Studio Corner 55m For Invest Form Squares in R8

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    27,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Studio 78m in Rehana Avenue,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Resale in (Degla Landmark) i

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك باقل سعر موجود حاليا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو ريسيل في لاند مارك فيو لاند سكيب بسعر مميز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm