Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 46

2,401 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في دجله لاندمارك في مدينه نصر ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في دجلة لاند مارك في مدينه نصر ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه نصر في دجله لاند مارك ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه96م دخلي استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو65م غرفه حمام ريسيبشن استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    RTM APT 193m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,558,000 EGP

    luxury APT 164m²FullyFinished View on pools

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    9,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Alanda

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    10,270 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    زهراء مدينه نصر

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinet Nasr School St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    اقل واحسن مكان في الزهراء

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    19,480 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,820,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest 70m WITHOUT DP in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,920,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest At Lowest Price in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    5 STAR Service - Bahry - Corner - VIP Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,044,000 EGP

    Immediate handover of a 134m² apartment (fully fin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    134 sqm

    7,791 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو65م غرفه حمام ريسيبشن استلام فوري م.نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    ششقه96م غرفتين استلام فوري في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه90م غرفتين فيو جانبي استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 176m², ready for immediate occupancy, fu

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1,000,000= Ready To Move & Luxury Finished Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    6,493 EGP/sqm