Apartments For Sale in Alexandria Under 3 Millions EGP, page 28

770 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 90 m², Miami,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Bin Mosleh Al Arman St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 96 م , كمبوند حدائق اللوتس (سموحة

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Green Plaza St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    23,958 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 165م , طريق الجيش (ميامي)

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    16,969 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 165 meters, Elasfra

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Shaikh Mohammed Abdel Halim Mosque St., El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 100 meters, Miami (Sa

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Salah Al Din Shaban St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100م جليم ( خطوات من ش أبوقير )

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 130m Sidi Bishr

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Salman Al Farsi St., El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 130m Sidi Bishr

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Street 18, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    21,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    For sale Sidi Bishr (90m) Direct sea view .

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 105m, Miami (branching off Al-E

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    13,846 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - جناكليس - خطوات من شارع أبوقير

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Khalf Omar Al Mokhtar St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع أوالإيجإر80م ستانلي بحرمباشرالعقار بحر مباشر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Fahmy St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م سموحة الجديدة ( كومبوند اليجانس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 م سموحة (ش الطيار محمود شكري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 146 م السيوف (ش المشتل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    146 sqm

    20,547 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    For sale Smouha (105m) Victor Emmanuel Square .

    Victor Ammanuel Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    26,190 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    r sale Smouha (90m) steps from Mostafa Kamel .

    Street 303, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م سيدي بشر

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,916 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م جناكليس شارع المرسلين الأمريكان

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Al Morsalin Al American St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    17,333 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    For sale, a 110 sqm apartment - Sidi Bishr

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Sidi Beshr Mosque St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    23,181 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    للبيع وحدة ريسيل في ( كمباوند اليكس ويست )

    JMG logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145م الإبراهيمية (متفرع من شارع أبوقير)

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    19,310 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 135 m in Jnaklis(Al Asdakaa St)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    20,740 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م فلمنج ش عبد الفتاح الطويل

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    17,878 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م صافي - ميامي

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm