Apartments For Sale in Alexandria Under 3 Millions EGP, page 20

767 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Asafra (115m) on the Metro Line .

    Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110م محرم بيك ( علي الترام مباشرة )

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Zein Al Abdeen St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115م فيكتوريا - جمال عبد الناصر الرئيسي

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Victoria, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - شدس - خطوات من الترام

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Branched From Mahatet Sheds St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سموحة (ش الهيلتون أمام جرين بلازا) 100 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    For Sale: Cleopatra Apartment (120m ) .

    Al Fostat St., Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - فلمنج

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Nasaqi St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 125 sqm in Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Open view includes kitchen cabinets furniture

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135 sq m - El-Gheit El-Saidi

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    16,296 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - كيلوباترا - خطوات من الترام

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Fostat St., Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    1

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    For Sale: Gleem, 120 sq m, Ezz El-Din El-Derini .

    Noterdam St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Zizinia (115 sq m) Ibrahim El Attar .

    Ibrahim Elattar St., Backus, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Kafr Abdo, Ibrahim Ragi Street(100)

    Ibrahim Rady St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    For Sale in Kafr Abdo, Ibrahim Ragi Street 100m .

    Ibrahim Rady St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 109 م - سموحه الجديده خطوات لجولدز جيم

    Next Estate logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    25,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سموحة (ش النصر) 140 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mansheya

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Al Nasr St., El Mansheya, Hay El Gomrok, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - بولكلي - خطوات من مستشفي الأهلي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Doctor Borge St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م المنتزة (أبراج مصر للتعمير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Montazah, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    22,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 134 م محرم بك (كومباوند أوريا سيتى)

    Next Estate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    134 sqm

    20,895 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165 م ميامي (متفرع من ش إسكندر إبراهيم)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Iskandar Ibrahim St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    17,878 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Special price includes kitchen cabinets licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ibrahim Rady St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 135م, سيدي بشر (جمال عبد الناصر)

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    19,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ميامي (ش بن مصلح الامن) 125 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Bin Mosleh Al Arman St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm