Apartments For Sale in Alexandria Under 3 Millions EGP, page 19

767 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Reception and rooms with open view Licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment with fully open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mostafa Abou Heif St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    16,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet – 48 sqm (Porto Golf), New Alamein

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    For Sale in Muharram Bey (134m) Oria City .

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    134 sqm

    20,149 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    For Sale in Miami (140m) Steps from 45.

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    19,642 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135m², Al-Sayouf

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Amin Hassouna St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    20,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Reception and bedrooms with open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Suez Canal Road, Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    26,635 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سموحة (ش زكي رجب) 85 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    25,882 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م _ ميامي شارع العيسوي الرئيسي

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 108m, in Miami

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

2

    1

    108 sqm

    23,148 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م الابراهيمية (خطوات من ش لاجتيه)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 135m in Miami Steps from Sea

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    21,481 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م محرم بك (ش زين العابدين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    20,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م مصطفي كامل (سيتي لايت - عمارة بران

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    21,481 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    For Sale in Moharram Bek (107m) Moharram Bek .

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    27,102 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 85m - Sidi Bishr

    Next Estate logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    17,058 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130m - Al Mansheya

    Next Estate logo image

    El Mansheya, Hay El Gomrok, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م ميامي (تاني نمرة من ش جمال عبد الن

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    The reception has an open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م ميامي ( خطوات من البحر )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    14,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - امام مستشفي الايطالي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Abo Qir St., Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    152 sqm

    17,105 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - الحضرة - خطوات من المحمودية

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Shaheed Galal El Desouky St., Hadara, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Sidi Bishr-Iskandar Ibrahem

    Next Estate logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    21,200 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    For Sale in Kafr Abdo (125m) Al-Muhasabat Street

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 131 sq m, Sidi Bishr

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm